Zora Banks's Image
100%
100% Complete

Zora Banks

Rank:10
Views:14
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Laica Unuco,Zora Banx,Laica Unico,Christina Elias,Elias Kristina,Kristina Helias
Birth Date: Jan 19, 1973
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 5'6 (167cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian
No videos found!