Yolka A's Image
100%
100% Complete

Yolka A

Rank:3
Views:214
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Yolka A MetArt
Birth Date: May 08, 1991
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Height: 5' 6"
Weight: 117lbs
Eye Color: Green
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Ukrainian
No videos found!