Yolanda Garcia's Image
100%
100% Complete

Yolanda Garcia

Rank:15
Views:163
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Yolnada Savage
Birth Date: Jun 20, 1980
Measurements: 32D-23-32
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Nationality: Columbiana
Recent Yolanda Garcia Videos
No videos found!