Sofia Staks's Image
100%
100% Complete

Sofia Staks

Rank:17
Views:24
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Sophia Staks,Sofia Staxx,Sophia Staxx,Sofia Al Adawiyya
Birth Date: Jan 07, 1959
Measurements: 45H-23-33
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
No videos found!