Natalie Colt's Image
100%
100% Complete

Natalie Colt

Rank:87
Views:12
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Nataly,Natalie Caravaggio,Naomi Spring
Birth Date: Oct 27, 1988
Measurements: 32A-21-31
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: Unknown
Eye Color: Hazel
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Hungarien
No videos found!