Natali Sweets's Image
100%
100% Complete

Natali Sweets

Rank:2
Views:37
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Natali Sweets Nubiles
Birth Date: Jan 01, 1970
Measurements: 32A-23-33
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Recent Natali Sweets Videos
No videos found!