Mrs Jewel's Image
100%
100% Complete

Mrs Jewel

Rank:10
Views:26
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Champagne,Mrs. Jewell,Jewell,Karin,Champagne Jewell
Birth Date: Aug 27, 1948
Measurements: 36c-28-37
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: Unknown
Eye Color: Green
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
No videos found!