Liliana FTV's Image
100%
100% Complete

Liliana FTV

Rank:30
Views:117
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: LilianaFTV
Birth Date: Aug 19, 1987
Measurements: 36C-25-36
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
No videos found!