Kiera Night's Image
100%
100% Complete

Kiera Night

Rank:11
Views:183
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Aurora Chase,Aurora Wilcox,Keira Night,Shirley FTV
Birth Date: Nov 28, 1989
Measurements: 34A-25-35
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color: Green
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
No videos found!