Jamie Narkiss's Image
100%
100% Complete

Jamie Narkiss

Rank:6
Views:17
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Narkiss MetArt,Narkiss
Birth Date: Jan 01, 1984
Measurements: 36C-25-36
Height: 5' 7"
Weight: 121lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Recent Jamie Narkiss Videos
No videos found!