Faith Taylor's Image
100%
100% Complete

Faith Taylor

Rank:12
Views:30
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Faith Foxxx,Faith Felucci
Birth Date: Apr 03, 1975
Measurements: 34B-27-36
Height: 5'11 (179 cm)
Weight: 134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
No videos found!