Elizabeth Mincini's Image
100%
100% Complete

Elizabeth Mincini

Rank:8
Views:39
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Lizzy,Morgane
Birth Date: Aug 01, 1988
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Height: 5' 9"
Weight: 115lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Recent Elizabeth Mincini Videos
No videos found!