Dasy West's Image
100%
100% Complete

Dasy West

Rank:81
Views:12
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Daisy West
Birth Date: Aug 25, 1988
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Height: 5' 4"
Weight: 127lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
No videos found!