Clara Moon's Image
100%
100% Complete

Clara Moon

Rank:8
Views:16
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Clarie Moon
Birth Date: Sep 15, 1987
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Height: 5' 8"
Weight: 119lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian
No videos found!