Charisma La's Image
100%
100% Complete

Charisma La

Rank:7
Views:16
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Latika
Birth Date: Jul 20, 1986
Measurements: 32B-25-34
Height: 5' 6"
Weight: 118lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian
No videos found!