Bobbi Bliss's Image
100%
100% Complete

Bobbi Bliss

Rank:4
Views:38
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Audra Bliss,Bobby Bliss,Bobbie Bliss,Bobi Bliss
Birth Date: Jan 06, 1973
Measurements: 36D-26-34
Height: 5'6 (167cm)
Weight: 134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
No videos found!