Alysha Leigh's Image
100%
100% Complete

Alysha Leigh

Rank:4
Views:207
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Alyssa Leigh,Alyssa Leigh Summers,Alyssia Leigh,Elisha Page
Birth Date: Jan 01, 1970
Measurements: 32A-24-34
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color: Blue
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: English
No videos found!