Aaliyah Love's Image
100%
100% Complete

Aaliyah Love

Rank:4
Views:18
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Aliyah Love,Aliyah Luv,Aaliya,Alia,Alia Luv
Birth Date: Aug 10, 1985
Measurements: 33A-24-36
Height: 157 cm - 5'2"
Weight: 46 kg - 101 lbs
Eye Color: Hazel
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
No videos found!