Aaliyah Jolie's Image
100%
100% Complete

Aaliyah Jolie

Rank:26
Views:27
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Macy,Aliyah Julie,Aliyah Jolie,Aaliyah
Birth Date: Apr 26, 1981
Measurements: 34A-26-34
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color: Green
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Recent Aaliyah Jolie Videos
No videos found!